EKKE

LUNES 06
MARTES 07
MIÉRCOLES 08
JUEVES 09
VIERNES 10
SÁBADO 11
DOMINGO 12
06:15 - 06:55
SKILL X
0 / 18
06:15 - 07:00
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
06:15 - 07:05
LM CORE + FLEX (SALA 1)
0 / 50
06:30 - 07:20
ESQUENA EN FORMA
0 / 33
07:15 - 08:00
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
07:30 - 07:55
HIPOPRESSIUS
0 / 20
07:30 - 08:15
BODY BALANCE
0 / 33
07:30 - 08:20
NATACIÓ GUIADA
0 / 20
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
PILATES (SALA 1)
0 / 50
NATACIÓ GUIADA
0 / 20
09:15 - 10:00
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
09:15 - 10:05
AQUAPILATES
0 / 36
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
TONO
0 / 50
PILATES (SALA 1)
0 / 50
PILATES
0 / 33
AQUAPILATES
0 / 36
LM CORE + FLEX (SALA 2)
0 / 33
10:00 - 10:45
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
10:00 - 11:45
HATHA IOGA
0 / 33
10:15 - 10:55
HBX BOXING
0 / 16
10:15 - 11:00
TONO
0 / 50
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
BODY COMBAT
0 / 33
BODY BALANCE
0 / 33
BODY BALANCE
0 / 33
10:15 - 11:05
ESQUENA SANA
0 / 20
ZUMBA
0 / 50
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
ESQUENA EN FORMA
0 / 33
ESQUENA SANA
0 / 20
10:30 - 11:15
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
10:30 - 12:00
PADEL & FRUIT
0 / 20
11:00 - 11:45
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
11:10 - 12:00
SALUT I VIDA (PISCINA)
0 / 36
SALUT I VIDA (PISCINA)
0 / 36
11:15 - 12:05
SALUT I VIDA
0 / 50
SALUT I VIDA
0 / 50
SALUT I VIDA
0 / 50
SALUT I VIDA (SALA 2)
0 / 33
11:30 - 12:15
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
12:00 - 12:50
ZUMBA/SHBAM
0 / 46
12:10 - 13:00
SALUT I VIDA (PISCINA)
0 / 36
SALUT I VIDA (PISCINA)
0 / 36
12:15 - 13:05
CYCLING SENIOR
0 / 25
SALUT I VIDA
0 / 50
12:30 - 13:15
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
14:00 - 14:30
LM CORE (SALA 2)
0 / 33
14:10 - 14:55
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
BODY COMBAT
0 / 33
14:10 - 15:00
RUNNING
0 / 20
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
14:15 - 15:05
AQUATONO
0 / 36
AQUADYNAMIC
0 / 36
PILATES
0 / 33
NATACIÓ GUIADA
0 / 20
SKILL X
0 / 18
14:30 - 14:55
HIPOPRESSIUS
0 / 20
14:30 - 15:00
TRX
0 / 15
14:30 - 15:10
HBX BOXING
0 / 16
HBX BOXING
0 / 16
14:30 - 15:15
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
14:35 - 15:00
HIPOPRESSIUS
0 / 20
15:30 - 16:15
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
15:30 - 16:20
PILATES
0 / 33
ZUMBA
0 / 50
TONO
0 / 50
LM CORE + FLEX (SALA 1)
0 / 50
AQUAPILATES
0 / 36
16:00 - 17:30
PADEL & FRUIT
0 / 20
17:00 - 17:30
LM CORE (TATAMI)
0 / 20
17:00 - 17:40
HBX BOXING
0 / 16
17:00 - 17:45
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
BODY BALANCE
0 / 33
17:00 - 17:50
VINYASA IOGA
0 / 33
VINYASA IOGA
0 / 33
SKILL X
0 / 18
17:30 - 18:15
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
17:30 - 18:20
SKILL X
0 / 18
17:30 - 18:30
CYCLING
0 / 25
CYCLING
0 / 25
CYCLING
0 / 25
18:00 - 18:40
HBX BOXING
0 / 16
18:00 - 18:45
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
18:00 - 18:50
ESQUENA EN FORMA
0 / 33
ESQUENA EN FORMA
0 / 33
SKILL X
0 / 18
18:05 - 18:55
TONO
0 / 50
TONO
0 / 50
PILATES
0 / 33
SKILL X
0 / 18
18:30 - 19:15
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
19:00 - 19:45
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
BODY PUMP (CARPES)
0 / 16
19:00 - 19:50
FIT PADEL
0 / 16
PILATES AVANÇAT
0 / 33
TONO
0 / 50
PILATES
0 / 33
SKILL X
0 / 18
19:05 - 19:55
ZUMBA
0 / 50
SHBAM
0 / 50
IOGA
0 / 33
19:15 - 19:45
TRX
0 / 15
19:20 - 20:10
NATACIÓ GUIADA
0 / 20
NATACIÓ GUIADA
0 / 20
ESQUENA SANA
0 / 20
AQUATONO
0 / 36
AQUATONO
0 / 36
19:30 - 20:30
CYCLING
0 / 25
CYCLING
0 / 25
CYCLING
0 / 25
20:00 - 20:40
HBX BOXING
0 / 16
20:00 - 20:45
BODY COMBAT.
0 / 33
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
CYCLING (PARKING)
0 / 60
BODY BALANCE
0 / 33
20:00 - 20:50
ZUMBA
0 / 50
20:05 - 20:50
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
BODY PUMP
0 / 50
20:05 - 20:55
RUNNING
0 / 20
RUNNING
0 / 20
20:15 - 21:05
SKILL X
0 / 18
SKILL X
0 / 18
20:15 - 21:30
JIUJITSU
0 / 17
JIUJITSU
0 / 17
20:15 - 21:45
NATACIÓ MÀSTERS
0 / 20
NATACIÓ MÀSTERS
0 / 20